EM 2019 Sonderborg

EuroCup II Riva Riva /Garda (ITA)

03.06 - 05.06.2022

Boote: 34 Wettfahrten: 8 Wertungen: 5 Faktor: 1.35
Pl. Steuermann Vorschoter Club Boot Platzierungen Punkte
1 Mike Holt Rob Woelfel Rob Woelfel USA 9072 1,4,2,5,2,4,ZPG,1 135,00
 
Platzierungen: 1,4,2,5,2,4,ZPG,1
Punkte: 135,00
2 Nathan Batchelor Sam Pascoe Sam Pascoe GBR 9240 3,2,5,1,4,3,SCP,5 131,03
 
Platzierungen: 3,2,5,1,4,3,SCP,5
Punkte: 131,03
3 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Felix Brockerhoff Felix Brockerhoff DYC GER 9121 RAF,4,4,1,5,10,3,46 127,06
 
Platzierungen: RAF,4,4,1,5,10,3,46
Punkte: 127,06
4 Ian Pinnel Carl Smit Carl Smit GBR 9238 7,1,7,8,11,1,9,71 123,09
 
Platzierungen: 7,1,7,8,11,1,9,71
Punkte: 123,09
5 Howard Hamlin Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson NHYC USA 9153 20,9,35,2,6,2,3,4 119,12
 
Platzierungen: 20,9,35,2,6,2,3,4
Punkte: 119,12
6 Michael Quirk Tim Needham Tim Needham MHYC ESP 9210 7,11,10,6,5,7,2,DNC 115,15
 
Platzierungen: 7,11,10,6,5,7,2,DNC
Punkte: 115,15
7 Stefan Böhm Gerald Roos Gerald Roos SCV GER 9185 4,8,10,3,10,14,6 111,18
 
Platzierungen: 4,8,10,3,10,14,6
Punkte: 111,18
8 Philippe Boite Marin Carnot Marin Carnot CVM FRA 9220 14,7,11,10,15,6,2 107,21
 
Platzierungen: 14,7,11,10,15,6,2
Punkte: 107,21
9 Stefan Köchlin Andreas Achterberg Andreas Achterberg SKF GER 9070 2,5,13,19,11,9,8 103,24
 
Platzierungen: 2,5,13,19,11,9,8
Punkte: 103,24
10 Andrew Smith Stewart MEARS Stewart MEARS GBR 9214 17,15,3,14,13,5,7 99,26
 
Platzierungen: 17,15,3,14,13,5,7
Punkte: 99,26
11 Tim Böger Markus Schöner Markus Schöner HSC GER 9169 11,21,12,3,16,12,12 95,29
 
Platzierungen: 11,21,12,3,16,12,12
Punkte: 95,29
12 Robin Brown Jon Burt Simon Jon Burt Simon AUS 9221 16,6,16,22,6,13,10 91,32
 
Platzierungen: 16,6,16,22,6,13,10
Punkte: 91,32
13 Christian Kellner Martin Schöler Martin Schöler HSC GER 9090 13,9,24,12,8,11,17 87,35
 
Platzierungen: 13,9,24,12,8,11,17
Punkte: 87,35
14 Lena Stückl Johannes Tellen Johannes Tellen DTYC GER 9198 DNC,11,13,7,1,12,16,130 83,38
 
Platzierungen: DNC,11,13,7,1,12,16,130
Punkte: 83,38
15 Terry Scutcher Harry Briddon Harry Briddon Shotley GBR 9093 8,25,9,9,9,4,DNC,134 79,41
 
Platzierungen: 8,25,9,9,9,4,DNC,134
Punkte: 79,41
16 Chris Lewns Jack KILBURN Jack KILBURN GBR 9178 15,14,17,16,13,DNC,18,13 75,44
 
Platzierungen: 15,14,17,16,13,DNC,18,13
Punkte: 75,44
17 Nicola Birkner Angela Stenger Angela Stenger SVaW GER 9197 10,1,19,17,25,20,RET,23 71,47
 
Platzierungen: 10,1,19,17,25,20,RET,23
Punkte: 71,47
18 Frieder Achterberg Wolfgang Stückl Wolfgang Stückl DTYC GER 9133 18,20,6,20,15,16,21 67,50
 
Platzierungen: 18,20,6,20,15,16,21
Punkte: 67,50
19 Frederik SCHAAL Felix DIESCH Felix DIESCH GER 9127 22,12,22,17,14,15,14 63,53
 
Platzierungen: 22,12,22,17,14,15,14
Punkte: 63,53
20 Jens Biederer Hannes KINDERMANN Hannes KINDERMANN HSC GER 9135 12,3,20,23,23,20,20 59,56
 
Platzierungen: 12,3,20,23,23,20,20
Punkte: 59,56
21 Nils-Henning Hofmann Dirk Penno Dirk Penno DYC GER 9195 24,15,14,24,16,21,11 55,59
 
Platzierungen: 24,15,14,24,16,21,11
Punkte: 55,59
22 Bertrand Commeil Charles Commeil Charles Commeil FRA 9218 6,21,21,21,17,19,22 51,62
 
Platzierungen: 6,21,21,21,17,19,22
Punkte: 51,62
23 Alexander Holzapfel Finn Böger Finn Böger PSVK GER 9182 DNC,DNC,18,12,18,19,17,15 47,65
 
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,18,12,18,19,17,15
Punkte: 47,65
24 Karol Milewski Bartosz Milewski Bartosz Milewski POL 9170 18,14,15,20,22,24,24 43,68
 
Platzierungen: 18,14,15,20,22,24,24
Punkte: 43,68
25 Dariusz Konopczak CZ Szczecin CZ Szczecin POL 8875 25,8,26,26,23,19,176 39,71
 
Platzierungen: 25,8,26,26,23,19,176
Punkte: 39,71
26 Alexander Swade Timon Treichel Timon Treichel GER 9101 5,16,24,25,25,27,25 35,74
 
Platzierungen: 5,16,24,25,25,27,25
Punkte: 35,74
27 Julia Trusen Thorsten Pösch Thorsten Pösch SVBS GER 9000 8,19,23,18,23,30,28 31,76
 
Platzierungen: 8,19,23,18,23,30,28
Punkte: 31,76
28 Clive Robinson Henson Henson Burton AUS 9134 27,22,19,18,22,18,181 27,79
 
Platzierungen: 27,22,19,18,22,18,181
Punkte: 27,79
29 Catherine Houriet Gil DONZE Gil DONZE SUI 9060 13,17,27,26,29,29,29,DNC 23,82
 
Platzierungen: 13,17,27,26,29,29,29,DNC
Punkte: 23,82
30 Elisabeth Neidhart Marie-Pierre Gorremans Marie-Pierre Gorremans FRA 9219 23,26,28,30,28,26,26 19,85
 
Platzierungen: 23,26,28,30,28,26,26
Punkte: 19,85
31 Dirk Hütten Guido von Walter Guido von Walter GER 8672 21,29,DNC,DNC,32,31,28,27 15,88
 
Platzierungen: 21,29,DNC,DNC,32,31,28,27
Punkte: 15,88
32 Frank Beier Hubertus Ritter Hubertus Ritter SCLM GER 8934 28,28,28,29,28,30,DNC,DNC 11,91
 
Platzierungen: 28,28,28,29,28,30,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 11,91
33 Patrick McGale Chris Pearson Chris Pearson QMSC GBR 8867 30,31,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 7,94
 
Platzierungen: 30,31,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 7,94
34 Ingo Schneider Sebastian Hoering Sebastian Hoering SCLW GER 8998 DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC 3,97
 
Platzierungen: DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC
Punkte: 3,97
Erstellt am 05.07.2022