Deutsche Rangliste 2020 Steuermann

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Wolfgang Hunger PYC 1020(5)
Holger Jess
820(4)
Holger Jess
128,89
2 --Nicht in KV-- HS 1020(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
123,13
3 Jan-Philipp Hofmann DYC 520(5)
Felix Brockerhoff
1020(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
118,79
4 Alexander Holzapfel PSVK 520(5)
Finn Böger
2420(4)
Finn Böger
113,17
5 Tim Böger HSC 820(5)
Finn Böger
1020(4)
Markus Schöner
110,16
6 Norbert Dasenbrook KSW 420(3)
Sven Meier
1420(5)
Sven Meier
1920(1)
Sven Meier
102,96
7 --Nicht in KV-- SoSe 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
99,38
8 Jens Biederer HSC 1520(4)
Jan Reifferscheidt
820(5)
Jan Reifferscheidt
98,67
9 Nicola Birkner SVaW 2020(3)
Angela Stenger
1320(4)
Angela Stenger
520(2)
Angela Stenger
98,32
10 Michael Daisenberger DTYC 1320(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2020(3)
--Nicht in KV--
520(2)
--Nicht in KV--
95,36
11 --Nicht in KV-- HiS 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1020(4)
--Nicht in KV--
92,07
12 Lena Stückl DTYC 520(5)
Johannes Tellen
1320(4)
--Nicht in KV--
88,26
13 Joseph Schütte 1420(5)
Karsten Stümpel
1020(4)
Finn Böger
86,24
14 Stefan Köchlin SKF 1020(5)
Andreas Achterberg
1520(4)
Andreas Achterberg
85,89
15 Anika Wollenbecker YCBG 1920(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
2220(4)
Raik Wollenbecker
2420(1)
--Nicht in KV--
85,36
16 Henrik Schade WVW 820(5)
Sebastian Wiemer
420(3)
Sebastian Wiemer
1520(1)
Sebastian Wiemer
85,00
17 Frieder Achterberg DTYC 2020(3)
Wolfgang Stückl
1320(4)
Wolfgang Stückl
520(2)
Wolfgang Stückl
83,55
18 Stefan Giesler VSAW 1020(5)
Frank Böhm
1920(4)
Frank Böhm
81,05
19 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1020(4)
--Nicht in KV--
70,25
20 Wilhelm Wollenbecker YB 2220(4)
Hermann WOLLENBECKER
2420(4)
Hermann WOLLENBECKER
1920(1)
Hermann WOLLENBECKER
69,98
21 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
66,02
22 Anna Hauschild SCS 2220(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2020(3)
Johannes Tellen
1020(2)
Katharina Menge
60,97
23 Julia Trusen SVBS 2220(4)
Thorsten Pösch
420(3)
Thorsten Pösch
520(2)
Thorsten Pösch
53,23
24 Dirk Penno 1320(4)
Felix Brockerhoff
1020(5)
--Nicht in KV--
52,76
25 --Nicht in KV-- 1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
46,14
26 Dirk Hütten 2020(3)
Guido von Walter
1320(4)
Guido von Walter
520(2)
Guido von Walter
43,09
27 Jörn Wille MSC 1020(5)
Martin BERGMANN
2220(4)
--Nicht in KV--
34,82
28 Anna Lienau 2220(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1920(4)
Max Rauner
420(1)
Mieke Klein
34,52
29 Harald König SHVL 2020(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1320(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2220(2)
--Nicht in KV--
33,03
30 Christina Burger WSCW 420(3)
--Nicht in KV--
2220(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1920(2)
Axel DIERICH
27,95
31 --Nicht in KV-- 820(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1520(4)
--Nicht in KV--
21,30