Deutsche Rangliste 2017 Vorschoter

Pl. Segler Club W1 W2 W3 W4 Punkte
1 Frank Feller 1917(4)
Lutz Stengel
917(5)
Lutz Stengel
145,65
2 Felix Brockerhoff 917(5)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
1917(4)
Jan-Philipp Hofmann
144,95
3 Angela Stenger MYC 3217(5)
Nicola Birkner
917(4)
Nicola Birkner
140,45
4 Jan Reifferscheidt KYC 3217(5)
Kai Bertallot
1917(4)
Kai Bertallot
138,65
5 Holger Jess WSCW 1917(4)
Benedikt Northoff
1817(5)
Benedikt Northoff
135,72
6 --Nicht in KV-- 1917(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
3217(5)
Tim Böger
130,88
7 Julien Kleiner ZSK 1217(5)
Wolfgang Hunger
1817(4)
Wolfgang Hunger
128,43
8 Andreas Achterberg BYC 917(5)
Christian Kellner
1917(4)
Stefan Köchlin
128,31
9 Morten Roos SVWU 1917(4)
Timon Treichel
917(5)
Timon Treichel
126,71
10 Gerald Roos 1917(4)
Stefan Böhm
1217(5)
Stefan Böhm
124,67
11 Aron Tellen OSG 917(5)
Thure Gnadberg
2717(4)
Thure Gnadberg
122,46
12 Lars Dehne 1917(4)
Morten Bogacki
1817(5)
Morten Bogacki
120,54
13 Johannes Tellen RSC77 917(5)
Julian Stückl
1217(4)
Julian Stückl
119,93
14 Martin Schöler TSVS 1217(5)
Christian Kellner
1817(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
115,68
15 Wolfgang Stückl DTYC 1417(4)
Frieder Achterberg
1917(4)
Frieder Achterberg
917(1)
Frieder Achterberg
111,12
16 Oliver Thies 917(5)
Jens Olbrysch
1917(4)
Jens Olbrysch
110,82
17 Markus Schöner 1917(4)
Tim Böger
1217(5)
Tim Böger
110,16
18 Ute Oberländer 1917(4)
Hendrik Schultz
2917(3)
Hendrik Schultz
2317(2)
Hendrik Schultz
109,82
19 Stefan Worm RYC 2417(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
3417(4)
Alexander Holzapfel
107,56
20 Rolf Meyer 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
2717(4)
--Nicht in KV--
107,54
21 Hans-Heinrich Rix TSVS 1917(4)
Ulf Pleßmann
1817(5)
Ulf Pleßmann
107,14
22 Martin BERGMANN 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1817(1)
--Nicht in KV--
105,02
23 Hans-Werner Steding HSC 1617(4)
Walter Steding
1917(4)
Walter Steding
917(1)
Walter Steding
103,87
24 Stefan Brückner 917(5)
Bernd Rasenack
2717(4)
Bernd Rasenack
101,84
25 --Nicht in KV-- 2117(5)
Jens Biederer
2717(4)
Jens Biederer
98,79
26 Raik Wollenbecker 2417(5)
Anika Kéberau
2317(4)
Anika Kéberau
93,60
27 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
91,58
28 Thorsten Spötter HSC 1617(4)
Steve Kwee
517(4)
Steve Kwee
717(1)
Steve Kwee
88,29
29 Christian Labenz 1917(4)
Peter Gerdts
1617(4)
Peter Gerdts
2717(1)
Peter Gerdts
88,14
30 --Nicht in KV-- SLRV 1617(4)
Jens Biederer
3417(4)
Jens Biederer
2417(1)
Jens Biederer
87,88
31 Kirsten Roos 3817(4)
Ronald Roos
917(5)
Ronald Roos
84,01
32 Frank Böhm SCV 1917(4)
Stefan Giesler
1817(5)
Stefan Giesler
81,20
33 Karsten Stümpel HSC 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2417(5)
--Nicht in KV--
80,22
34 --Nicht in KV-- BYC 917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
1817(4)
Kai Bertallot
75,31
35 Sven Meier 1817(5)
Norbert Dasenbrook
1917(4)
Norbert Dasenbrook
73,37
36 --Nicht in KV-- WVW 2717(4)
Henrik Schade
517(4)
Henrik Schade
1917(1)
Henrik Schade
67,88
37 Pedro Bohnenberger SCIA 2317(4)
Mats Westholm
1417(4)
Mats Westholm
1917(1)
Mats Westholm
67,32
38 --Nicht in KV-- 917(5)
Alexander Holzapfel
2717(4)
Christina Burger
61,87
39 Martin Lietz SLRV 2417(5)
Henrik Schade
1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
59,13
40 Katharina Menge OSG 1917(4)
Anna Hauschild
1617(4)
--Nicht in KV--
3417(1)
Anna Hauschild
52,41
41 Katja Henge OSG 1917(4)
Christian Henge
717(4)
Christian Henge
517(1)
Christian Henge
49,99
42 --Nicht in KV-- ASVZR 1917(4)
--Nicht in KV--
917(5)
--Nicht in KV--
47,73
43 Dirk Barteldt SCVP 3217(5)
Georg Mittermayer
1617(4)
Georg Mittermayer
42,62
44 Guido von Walter SCLW 2317(4)
Dirk Hütten
1417(4)
Dirk Hütten
1217(1)
Dirk Hütten
42,39
45 --Nicht in KV-- SSCM 3817(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1417(1)
--Nicht in KV--
40,33
46 Thorsten Koch SCLW 1217(5)
Hendrik Schultz
917(4)
Hendrik Schultz
40,16
47 --Nicht in KV-- 2717(4)
Frank Beier
1217(5)
Frank Beier
39,19
48 --Nicht in KV-- 3817(4)
Harald König
2317(4)
Harald König
1617(1)
Harald König
37,96
49 Oliver Schürmann WYCA 1917(4)
Ralf Schneidewind
2417(5)
Enno Wilts
34,06
50 --Nicht in KV-- 2317(4)
--Nicht in KV--
2917(3)
--Nicht in KV--
1417(2)
--Nicht in KV--
31,75
51 Frank Heimburger 1417(4)
Christoph Bökle
1817(5)
Oliver Kraft
29,15
52 Michael Heyder SCS 1917(4)
Martha Hauschild
2417(5)
Jürgen Anton
27,08
53 --Nicht in KV-- MYC 1417(4)
--Nicht in KV--
1217(5)
--Nicht in KV--
23,08
54 Robert Bussenius 1917(4)
Roger Bussenius
917(5)
Roger Bussenius
15,84
55 Sebastian Hoering SCLW 1417(4)
Ingo Schneider
2317(4)
Ingo Schneider
1217(1)
Ingo Schneider
14,78
56 Martin Bernauer CNFT 1817(5)
Enno Wilts
917(4)
Enno Wilts
5,79